XIX. Landesoffenes Schülerhallensportfest |
|
Ort: | 69190 Walldorf |
Sportstätte: | Sporthalle des Schulzentrums |
Termin: | 21. Januar 2001 |
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Delang, Simon 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,5 sec Q 2.Lauer, Dirk 86 TSV Schönau 4,6 sec q 3.Alles, Fabian 86 TV Schriesheim 4,7 sec q 4.Bensch, Ansgar 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,7 sec q 5.Filsinger, Peter 86 TSV Meckesheim 4,8 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Maga, Martin 86 TSG 78 Heidelberg 4,6 sec Q 2.Schaaf, Uli 86 TV Schriesheim 4,8 sec q 3.Meyer, Patrick 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,8 sec 4.Gaber, Steffen 86 TV Schriesheim 5,0 sec Dracopoulos, Christoph 86 TSG 78 Heidelberg n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Delang, Simon 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,5 sec 2.Lauer, Dirk 86 TSV Schönau 4,6 sec 3.Maga, Martin 86 TSG 78 Heidelberg 4,6 sec 4.Alles, Fabian 86 TV Schriesheim 4,7 sec 5.Schaaf, Uli 86 TV Schriesheim 4,7 sec 6.Bensch, Ansgar 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,7 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Schaaf, Uli 86 TV Schriesheim 1,56 m 2.Alles, Fabian 86 TV Schriesheim 1,40 m 3.Meyer, Patrick 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,35 m 4.Dracopoulos, Christoph 86 TSG 78 Heidelberg 1,25 m 5.Gaber, Steffen 86 TV Schriesheim 1,20 m Lauer, Dirk 86 TSV Schönau n.a. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Thum, Peter 86 TSV Handschusheim 11,97 m 2.Meyer, Patrick 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 9,13 m 3.Schaaf, Uli 86 TV Schriesheim 8,49 m 4.Delang, Simon 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,41 m 5.Alles, Fabian 86 TV Schriesheim 8,32 m 6.Gaber, Steffen 86 TV Schriesheim 7,37 m 7.Lauer, Dirk 86 TSV Schönau 7,31 m 8.Bensch, Ansgar 86 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,99 m
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Ganai, Triton 87 TSG Ketsch 5,0 sec Q 2.Horak, David 87 LG Bruhrain 5,0 sec q Emmerich, Rouven 87 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Gärtner, Steffen 87 TSV Schönau n.a. Schmitt, Marcus 87 LG Bruhrain n.a. 2. Vorlauf 1.Morast, Moritz 87 TV Schriesheim 4,5 sec Q 2.Schlag, Marco 87 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,7 sec q 3.Alt, Tobias 87 TSG Ketsch 5,2 sec q 4.Heilmann, Gregor 87 TV Eschelbronn 5,3 sec q Zeeb, Viktor 87 LG Bruhrain n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Morast, Moritz 87 TV Schriesheim 4,8 sec 2.Schlag, Marco 87 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,8 sec 3.Horak, David 87 LG Bruhrain 5,0 sec 4.Ganai, Triton 87 TSG Ketsch 5,1 sec 5.Heilmann, Gregor 87 TV Eschelbronn 5,1 sec Alt, Tobias 87 TSG Ketsch n.a. Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Morast, Moritz 87 TV Schriesheim 1,35 m 1.Alt, Tobias 87 TSG Ketsch 1,35 m 3.Heilmann, Gregor 87 TV Eschelbronn 1,30 m 4.Schlag, Marco 87 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,20 m 5.Malcolm, Kenny 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,15 m Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Heilmann, Gregor 87 TV Eschelbronn 10,23 m 2.Morast, Moritz 87 TV Schriesheim 8,48 m 3.Malcolm, Kenny 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 8,09 m 4.Schlag, Marco 87 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,88 m 5.Horak, David 87 LG Bruhrain 6,02 m Gärtner, Steffen 87 TSV Schönau n.a. Zeeb, Viktor 87 LG Bruhrain n.a. Schmitt, Marcus 87 LG Bruhrain n.a.
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 4,8 sec Q 2.Killi, Alexander 88 TSV Rot 4,8 sec q 3.Wabersich, Marcus 88 LG Bruhrain 5,0 sec q 4.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 5,1 sec q 5.Steinbrenner, Fabian 88 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec 6.Künemund, Hannes 88 TV Schriesheim 5,9 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Seefelder, Nathan 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 4,9 sec Q 2.Schmalzhaf, Dominic 88 TSV Meckesheim 5,5 sec 3.Streibel, Rainer 88 TV Nußdorf 5,6 sec Wabersich, Markus 88 LG Bruhrain n.a. Rapp, Robert 88 TV Schriesheim n.a. Salumets, Mats-Jan 88 TSV Schönau n.a. 3. Vorlauf 1.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 5,2 sec Q 2.Loy, Jens-Peter 88 TV Eschelbronn 5,4 sec 3.Zimmermann, Andreas 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec 4.Fuhrer, Michael 88 TV Schriesheim 5,5 sec Kögel, Jannik 88 TSG Ketsch n.a. Wackler, Hans 88 TSV Schönau n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 4,9 sec 2.Killi, Alexander 88 TSV Rot 4,9 sec 3.Seefelder, Nathan 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,0 sec 4.Wabersich, Marcus 88 LG Bruhrain 5,0 sec 5.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 5,1 sec 6.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 5,2 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Kögel, Jannik 88 TSG Ketsch 1,44 m 2.Loy, Jens-Peter 88 TV Eschelbronn 1,35 m 3.Streibel, Rainer 88 TV Nußdorf 1,32 m 4.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 1,32 m 5.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 1,32 m 6.Seefelder, Nathan 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,29 m 7.Leins, Christopher 88 TV Schriesheim 1,29 m 8.Fuhrer, Michael 88 TV Schriesheim 1,23 m 9.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 1,20 m 10.Steinbrenner, Fabian 88 TV Schriesheim 1,15 m 11.Wabersich, Marcus 88 LG Bruhrain 1,15 m 12.Zimmermann, Andreas 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,10 m 13.Künemund, Hannes 88 TV Schriesheim 1,10 m Wackler, Hans 88 TSV Schönau n.a. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 8,18 m 2.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 7,86 m 3.Leins, Christopher 88 TV Schriesheim 7,84 m 4.Loy, Jens-Peter 88 TV Eschelbronn 7,79 m 5.Zimmermann, Andreas 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,98 m 6.Fuhrer, Michael 88 TV Schriesheim 6,90 m 7.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 6,77 m 8.Schmalzhaf, Dominic 88 TSV Meckesheim 6,61 m 9.Streibel, Rainer 88 TV Nußdorf 6,45 m 10.Künemund, Hannes 88 TV Schriesheim 5,56 m Salumets, Mats-Jan 88 TSV Schönau n.a. Wabersich, Markus 88 LG Bruhrain n.a. Rapp, Robert 88 TV Schriesheim n.a. 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Kögel, Jannik 88 TSG Ketsch 6,8 sec Q 2.Zimmermann, Andreas 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,4 sec 3.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 7,5 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Seefelder, Nathan 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 6,6 sec Q 2.Loy, Jens-Peter 88 TV Eschelbronn 7,0 sec 3.Streibel, Rainer 88 TV Nußdorf 7,1 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 6,3 sec Q 2.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 7,7 sec 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Endläufe 21.01.2001 1. Endlauf 1.Seefelder, Nathan 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 6,6 sec 2.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 6,7 sec 3.Zimmermann, Andreas 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,4 sec 2. Endlauf 1.Kögel, Jannik 88 TSG Ketsch 7,0 sec 2.Streibel, Rainer 88 TV Nußdorf 7,1 sec 3.Loy, Jens-Peter 88 TV Eschelbronn 7,2 sec 3. Endlauf 1.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 6,3 sec 2.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 10,0 sec 2x35-m-Hürdenl. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Ahl, Alexander 88 TSV Handschusheim 12,6 sec 2.Seefelder, Nathan 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 13,2 sec 3.Kögel, Jannik 88 TSG Ketsch 13,8 sec 4.Streibel, Rainer 88 TV Nußdorf 14,2 sec 4.Loy, Jens-Peter 88 TV Eschelbronn 14,2 sec 6.Zech, Nicolai 88 SG Nußloch 14,4 sec 7.Zimmermann, Andreas 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 14,8 sec 8.Metzler, Philipp 88 TV Eppelheim 17,5 sec
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Klotz, Nikolas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 5,1 sec Q 2.Fischer, Philipp 89 TSV Meckesheim 5,3 sec q 3.Santa, Daniel 89 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,3 sec q 4.Bachmann, Ron 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 5,5 sec Wiegemann, Eric 89 TV Schriesheim n.a. Gunsch, Samuel 89 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. 2. Vorlauf 1.Katzenberger, Stephen 89 TV Eppelheim 5,3 sec Q 2.Reißig, Flemming 89 SG Nußloch 5,4 sec 3.Buhl, Tobias 89 TSV Handschusheim 5,5 sec 4.Lingslebe, Robert 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 5,6 sec 5.Haaf, Lukas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 5,7 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Hoffmann, Marvin 89 TV Eppelheim 5,1 sec Q 2.Schnabel, Tobias 89 TV Schriesheim 5,3 sec q 3.Künemund, Till 89 TV Schriesheim 5,6 sec 4.Koessler, Jonas 89 TSV Schönau 5,6 sec Jmamovic, Damir 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Klotz, Nikolas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 5,0 sec 2.Hoffmann, Marvin 89 TV Eppelheim 5,0 sec 3.Katzenberger, Stephen 89 TV Eppelheim 5,2 sec 4.Schnabel, Tobias 89 TV Schriesheim 5,3 sec 5.Fischer, Philipp 89 TSV Meckesheim 5,4 sec 6.Santa, Daniel 89 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,4 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Hoffmann, Marvin 89 TV Eppelheim 1,32 m 2.Schnabel, Tobias 89 TV Schriesheim 1,26 m 3.Bachmann, Ron 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 1,26 m 4.Klotz, Nikolas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 1,15 m 5.Reißig, Flemming 89 SG Nußloch 1,10 m 6.Buhl, Tobias 89 TSV Handschusheim 1,10 m 7.Santa, Daniel 89 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,10 m 8.Lingslebe, Robert 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 1,05 m 8.Katzenberger, Stephen 89 TV Eppelheim 1,05 m 10.Künemund, Till 89 TV Schriesheim 1,05 m 11.Haaf, Lukas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 1,05 m 12.Koessler, Jonas 89 TSV Schönau 1,00 m Gunsch, Samuel 89 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Wiegemann, Eric 89 TV Schriesheim n.a. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Schnabel, Tobias 89 TV Schriesheim 6,93 m 2.Künemund, Till 89 TV Schriesheim 6,00 m Klotz, Nikolas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal n.a. Gunsch, Samuel 89 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Haaf, Lukas 89 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal n.a. 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Lingslebe, Robert 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 7,1 sec Q 2.Bachmann, Ron 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 7,7 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Jmamovic, Damir 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 6,7 sec Q 2.Hoffmann, Marvin 89 TV Eppelheim 6,8 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Reißig, Flemming 89 SG Nußloch 7,0 sec Q 2.Buhl, Tobias 89 TSV Handschusheim 7,4 sec 3.Katzenberger, Stephen 89 TV Eppelheim 7,5 sec 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Endläufe 21.01.2001 1. Endlauf 1.Hoffmann, Marvin 89 TV Eppelheim 7,0 sec 2.Lingslebe, Robert 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 7,4 sec 2.Buhl, Tobias 89 TSV Handschusheim 7,4 sec 2. Endlauf 1.Jmamovic, Damir 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,0 sec 2.Bachmann, Ron 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 7,5 sec 3. Endlauf 1.Katzenberger, Stephen 89 TV Eppelheim 7,2 sec 2.Reißig, Flemming 89 SG Nußloch 7,3 sec 2x35-m-Hürdenl. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Jmamovic, Damir 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 13,7 sec 2.Hoffmann, Marvin 89 TV Eppelheim 13,8 sec 3.Reißig, Flemming 89 SG Nußloch 14,3 sec 4.Lingslebe, Robert 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 14,5 sec 5.Katzenberger, Stephen 89 TV Eppelheim 14,7 sec 6.Buhl, Tobias 89 TSV Handschusheim 14,8 sec 7.Bachmann, Ron 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 15,2 sec
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Bischoff, Lars 90 TV Schriesheim 5,1 sec Q 2.Kühn, Stefan 90 TG Ötigheim 5,3 sec q 3.Scholl, Florian 90 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,4 sec 4.Hornung, Frederic 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec 5.Rudolf, Hans-Christian 90 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,6 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Eisermann, Timo 90 LG Bruhrain 5,1 sec Q 2.Lieboner, Markus 90 TV Schriesheim 5,3 sec q 3.Libner, Jonas 90 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,7 sec Pache, Tobias 90 TSG Ketsch n.a. Knauf, Micha 90 TV Schriesheim n.a. 3. Vorlauf 1.Amrhein, Timo 90 TSG Wiesloch 4,9 sec Q 2.Böhm, Mark 90 DJK Hockenheim 5,4 sec q 3.Lamade, Timo 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec 4.Brenzinger, Axel 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,8 sec Geberth, Tobias 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Amrhein, Timo 90 TSG Wiesloch 5,0 sec 2.Eisermann, Timo 90 LG Bruhrain 5,1 sec 3.Lieboner, Markus 90 TV Schriesheim 5,2 sec 4.Kühn, Stefan 90 TG Ötigheim 5,2 sec 5.Bischoff, Lars 90 TV Schriesheim 5,3 sec 6.Böhm, Mark 90 DJK Hockenheim 5,3 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Amrhein, Timo 90 TSG Wiesloch 4,22 m 2.Lieboner, Markus 90 TV Schriesheim 4,16 m 3.Eisermann, Timo 90 LG Bruhrain 3,69 m 4.Kühn, Stefan 90 TG Ötigheim 3,57 m 5.Böhm, Mark 90 DJK Hockenheim 3,50 m 6.Hornung, Frederic 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,48 m 7.Bischoff, Lars 90 TV Schriesheim 3,38 m 8.Scholl, Florian 90 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 3,18 m 9.Lamade, Timo 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,14 m 10.Rudolf, Hans-Christian 90 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 2,90 m 11.Libner, Jonas 90 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 2,85 m 12.Brenzinger, Axel 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,76 m Pache, Tobias 90 TSG Ketsch n.a. Geberth, Tobias 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Knauf, Micha 90 TV Schriesheim n.a.
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Schroth, Markus 91 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,3 sec Q 2.Binz, Maximilian 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec 3.Hermann, Steffen 91 TSG Ketsch 5,6 sec 4.Potoski, Kevin 91 TV Schriesheim 5,7 sec 5.Frank, Fabian 91 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,8 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Bauer, Bastian 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec Q 2.Krishnasamy, Ashley 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,7 sec 3.Widmann, Markus 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,8 sec 4.Rothauge, Kevin 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,2 sec Notheis, Dominik 91 LG Bruhrain n.a. 3. Vorlauf 1.Fischer, Alexander 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,0 sec Q 2.Schilling, Simon 91 TV Schriesheim 5,5 sec q 3.Giesser, Stefan 91 ASV Eppelheim 5,6 sec 4.Herbold, Benjamin 91 TSV Meckesheim 5,8 sec 5.Wiesemann, Maximilian 91 DJK Hockenheim 6,1 sec 4. Vorlauf 1.Müller, Samuel 91 SG Nußloch 5,2 sec Q 2.Schade, Axel 91 TSG Ketsch 5,5 sec q 3.Blomquist, Marcel 91 LG Bruhrain 6,2 sec 4.Halicioglu, Christof 91 LG Bruhrain 6,5 sec Lösch, Alexander 91 TSG Ketsch n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Fischer, Alexander 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,1 sec 2.Schroth, Markus 91 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,3 sec 3.Müller, Samuel 91 SG Nußloch 5,3 sec 4.Bauer, Bastian 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,4 sec 5.Schilling, Simon 91 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec 6.Schade, Axel 91 TSG Ketsch 5,5 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Fischer, Alexander 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,70 m 2.Schroth, Markus 91 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 3,68 m 3.Schilling, Simon 91 TV Schriesheim 3,49 m 4.Müller, Samuel 91 SG Nußloch 3,35 m 5.Frank, Fabian 91 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 3,32 m 6.Schade, Axel 91 TSG Ketsch 3,20 m 6.Hermann, Steffen 91 TSG Ketsch 3,20 m 8.Wiesemann, Maximilian 91 DJK Hockenheim 3,14 m 9.Potoski, Kevin 91 TV Schriesheim 3,07 m 10.Krishnasamy, Ashley 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,05 m 11.Bauer, Bastian 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,98 m 11.Giesser, Stefan 91 ASV Eppelheim 2,98 m 13.Herbold, Benjamin 91 TSV Meckesheim 2,90 m 14.Rothauge, Kevin 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,85 m 15.Binz, Maximilian 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,81 m 16.Halicioglu, Christof 91 LG Bruhrain 2,15 m 17.Blomquist, Marcel 91 LG Bruhrain 2,15 m 18.Widmann, Markus 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,15 m Lösch, Alexander 91 TSG Ketsch n.a. Notheis, Dominik 91 LG Bruhrain n.a.
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Paul, Christopher 92 TV Schriesheim 5,7 sec Q 2.Beilharz, Nico 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,8 sec q 3.Mirvakhimov, Davron 92 LG Bruhrain 5,9 sec q 4.Braun, Tobias 92 TSG Ketsch 6,0 sec 5.Maier, Nils 92 LG Bruhrain 6,3 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Kehrer, Julian 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,8 sec Q 2.Morestin, Björn 92 LG Bruhrain 6,0 sec q 3.Müller, Yannick 92 TSG Ketsch 6,1 sec Koob, Manuel 92 TSG Ketsch n.a. 3. Vorlauf 1.Klein, Karsten 92 TSG Ketsch 5,8 sec Q 2.do Vale, Louis 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,1 sec 3.Goicoechea, Clemens 92 TSG Ketsch 6,5 sec Gund, Sebastian 92 TSG Ketsch n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Paul, Christopher 92 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec 2.Kehrer, Julian 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,6 sec 3.Klein, Karsten 92 TSG Ketsch 5,6 sec 4.Morestin, Björn 92 LG Bruhrain 5,7 sec 5.Beilharz, Nico 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,7 sec 6.Mirvakhimov, Davron 92 LG Bruhrain 6,0 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Paul, Christopher 92 TV Schriesheim 3,20 m 2.Klein, Karsten 92 TSG Ketsch 3,10 m 3.Kehrer, Julian 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 2,70 m 4.Beilharz, Nico 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,65 m 5.do Vale, Louis 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,60 m 6.Morestin, Björn 92 LG Bruhrain 2,55 m 7.Müller, Yannick 92 TSG Ketsch 2,51 m 8.Mirvakhimov, Davron 92 LG Bruhrain 2,50 m 9.Braun, Tobias 92 TSG Ketsch 2,35 m 10.Goicoechea, Clemens 92 TSG Ketsch 2,16 m 11.Maier, Nils 92 LG Bruhrain 2,15 m Koob, Manuel 92 TSG Ketsch n.a. Gund, Sebastian 92 TSG Ketsch n.a.
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Blum, Robert Lukas 93 LG Bruhrain 5,9 sec Q 2.Menold, Paul 93 TV Schriesheim 6,0 sec q 3.Alt, Sebastian 93 TSG Ketsch 6,0 sec 4.Lloi, Klaus 93 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 6,2 sec 5.Scherer, Tobias 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,6 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Schmitt, Fabian 93 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,6 sec Q 2.Kröner, Jean Philipp 93 TSG 78 Heidelberg 5,7 sec q 3.Boje, Patrick 93 TV Schriesheim 5,9 sec q 4.Beeck, Fabian 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,2 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Gaa, Felix 93 TSG Ketsch 6,1 sec Q 2.Wiesemann, Steffen 93 DJK Hockenheim 6,2 sec 3.Herzog, Daniel 93 LG Bruhrain 6,3 sec 4.Noe, Jan-Niclas 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,4 sec Kochendörfer, Steffen 93 TSG Ketsch n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Schmitt, Fabian 93 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,9 sec 2.Blum, Robert Lukas 93 LG Bruhrain 6,0 sec 3.Kröner, Jean Philipp 93 TSG 78 Heidelberg 6,0 sec 4.Menold, Paul 93 TV Schriesheim 6,1 sec 5.Gaa, Felix 93 TSG Ketsch 6,2 sec 6.Boje, Patrick 93 TV Schriesheim 6,4 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Blum, Robert Lukas 93 LG Bruhrain 2,80 m 2.Schmitt, Fabian 93 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 2,75 m 3.Wiesemann, Steffen 93 DJK Hockenheim 2,65 m 4.Gaa, Felix 93 TSG Ketsch 2,50 m 5.Boje, Patrick 93 TV Schriesheim 2,45 m 6.Alt, Sebastian 93 TSG Ketsch 2,40 m 7.Lloi, Klaus 93 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 2,40 m 8.Menold, Paul 93 TV Schriesheim 2,35 m 9.Scherer, Tobias 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,30 m 10.Beeck, Fabian 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,25 m 11.Herzog, Daniel 93 LG Bruhrain 2,08 m Kochendörfer, Steffen 93 TSG Ketsch n.a.
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Süß, Oliver 94 LG Bruhrain 6,4 sec Q 2.Himmele, Carsten 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,8 sec q 3.Müller, Philipp 94 DJK Hockenheim 6,8 sec q Gund, Marvin 94 TSG Ketsch n.a. Elbers, Randy 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Süß, Oliver 94 LG Bruhrain 6,4 sec 2.Himmele, Carsten 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,5 sec 3.Müller, Philipp 94 DJK Hockenheim 6,6 sec Elbers, Randy 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Gund, Marvin 94 TSG Ketsch n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Müller, Philipp 94 DJK Hockenheim 2,50 m 2.Süß, Oliver 94 LG Bruhrain 2,38 m 3.Noe, Jan-Niclas 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,35 m 4.Himmele, Carsten 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,10 m Elbers, Randy 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Gund, Marvin 94 TSG Ketsch n.a.
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Poslik, Steven 95 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,4 sec Q 2.Schlegel, Jannik 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,5 sec q 3.Seiler, Torsten 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,6 sec q Jakobi, Marco 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Schiffles, Paul 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Poslik, Steven 95 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,0 sec 2.Schlegel, Jannik 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,4 sec 3.Seiler, Torsten 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,6 sec Jakobi, Marco 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Schiffles, Paul 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Seiler, Torsten 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,63 m 2.Poslik, Steven 95 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,62 m 3.Schlegel, Jannik 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,50 m 4.Jakobi, Marco 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,15 m Schiffles, Paul 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a.
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Schneider, Moritz 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,0 sec Q 2.Kempf, jonas 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,3 sec q 3.Heinzmann, Marius 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,4 sec q 4.do Vale, Pedro 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,5 sec q Binz, Konstantin 97 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Laub, Sean 98 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Heinzmann, Marius 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,7 sec 2.Schneider, Moritz 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,0 sec 3.Kempf, jonas 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,2 sec 4.do Vale, Pedro 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,8 sec Laub, Sean 98 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Binz, Konstantin 97 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Schneider, Moritz 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,05 m 2.do Vale, Pedro 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,00 m 3.Kempf, jonas 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 0,80 m Binz, Konstantin 97 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Heinzmann, Marius 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a.
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 59,3 min Meyer, P 86 - Delang, S 86 - Schlag, M 87 - Bensch, A 86
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1:02,5 min Seefelder, N 88 - Jmamovic, D 89 - Dumm, M 89 - Rink, A 89 2.TV Schriesheim 1:09,1 min Künemund, H 88 - Steinbrenner, F 88 - Schnabel, T 89 - Fuhrer, M 88 3.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1:09,4 min Zimmermann, A 88 - Santa, D 89 - Brenzinger, A 90 - Hornung, F 90
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. II 1:11,7 min Fischer, A 91 - Rothauge, K 91 - Bauer, B 91 - Krishnasamy, A 91 2.TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1:12,9 min Rudolf, H 90 - Schroth, M 91 - Dumm, N 91 - Theobald, C 92 3.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. I 1:13,7 min Widmann, M 91 - Lamade, T 90 - do Vale, L 92 - Binz, M 91
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.LG Bruhrain 1:23,9 min Maier, N 92 - Morestin, B 92 - Blum, R 93 - Mirvakhimov, D 92 2.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1:29,9 min Scherer, T 93 - Beeck, F 93 - Noe, J 93 - Himmele, C 94
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Kremer, Katja 86 TV Schriesheim 5,2 sec Q 2.Schleich, Franziska 86 DJK Hockenheim 5,2 sec q 3.Müller, Eva 86 TSV Meckesheim 5,3 sec q 4.Böbel, Agnes 86 TSV Meckesheim 5,4 sec q 5.Betzel, Rosie 86 TSV Schönau 5,7 sec q Hemsler, Hanna 86 TSV Handschuhsheim n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Kremer, Katja 86 TV Schriesheim 5,1 sec 2.Schleich, Franziska 86 DJK Hockenheim 5,1 sec 3.Müller, Eva 86 TSV Meckesheim 5,2 sec 4.Böbel, Agnes 86 TSV Meckesheim 5,5 sec 5.Betzel, Rosie 86 TSV Schönau 5,5 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Schleich, Franziska 86 DJK Hockenheim 1,35 m 2.Kremer, Katja 86 TV Schriesheim 1,30 m 3.Ylänne, Elina 86 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,20 m Hemsler, Hanna 86 TSV Handschuhsheim n.a. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Motzenbäcker, Melanie 86 MTG Mannheim 10,24 m 2.Jürgensen, Jennifer 86 MTG Mannheim 9,74 m 3.Zech, Anuschka 86 SG Nußloch 9,55 m 4.Müller, Eva 86 TSV Meckesheim 8,32 m 5.Böbel, Agnes 86 TSV Meckesheim 7,45 m 6.Kremer, Katja 86 TV Schriesheim 7,29 m 7.Ylänne, Elina 86 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,25 m 8.Betzel, Rosie 86 TSV Schönau 7,10 m 9.Schleich, Franziska 86 DJK Hockenheim 5,85 m
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Menzel, Teresa 87 TV Eppelheim 4,8 sec Q 2.Metzger, Marianne 87 LG Bruhrain 5,1 sec q 3.Berneth, Juliane 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,2 sec 4.Otto, Daniela 87 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 5,2 sec 5.Bayhan, Buket 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,4 sec Maga, Ruth 87 TSG 78 Heidelberg n.a. 2. Vorlauf 1.Köhler, Fee 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 4,8 sec Q 2.Schleich, Lena 87 DJK Hockenheim 5,0 sec q 3.Böhler, Isabel 87 TSV Handschuhsheim 5,2 sec 4.Popp, Manuela 87 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 5,5 sec 5.Fleischhacker, Evi 87 TSV Meckesheim 5,8 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Sampl, Maike 87 TV Eppelheim 4,8 sec Q 2.Schilling, Sina 87 TV Schriesheim 5,1 sec q 3.Kögel, Katherina 87 TSG Ketsch 5,4 sec 4.Rupp, Sabrina 87 TV Eppelheim 5,5 sec 5.Bürkel, Stefanie 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,6 sec 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Sampl, Maike 87 TV Eppelheim 4,9 sec 2.Menzel, Teresa 87 TV Eppelheim 5,0 sec 3.Köhler, Fee 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,0 sec 4.Schleich, Lena 87 DJK Hockenheim 5,1 sec 5.Metzger, Marianne 87 LG Bruhrain 5,1 sec 6.Schilling, Sina 87 TV Schriesheim 5,2 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Sampl, Maike 87 TV Eppelheim 1,50 m 2.Schleich, Lena 87 DJK Hockenheim 1,35 m 3.Metzger, Marianne 87 LG Bruhrain 1,30 m 4.Löblein, Jasmin 87 TV Eppelheim 1,25 m 4.Menzel, Teresa 87 TV Eppelheim 1,25 m 6.Köhler, Fee 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,25 m 7.Schilling, Sina 87 TV Schriesheim 1,25 m 8.Kögel, Katherina 87 TSG Ketsch 1,20 m 9.Berneth, Juliane 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,15 m Maga, Ruth 87 TSG 78 Heidelberg n.a. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Hägele, Alexandra 87 SV Gemmingen 10,62 m 2.Löblein, Jasmin 87 TV Eppelheim 9,21 m 3.Sampl, Maike 87 TV Eppelheim 8,87 m 4.Beck, Carina 87 TV Eppelheim 8,25 m 5.Schleich, Lena 87 DJK Hockenheim 8,18 m 6.Bayhan, Buket 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,94 m 7.Menzel, Teresa 87 TV Eppelheim 7,57 m 8.Fleischhacker, Evi 87 TSV Meckesheim 7,19 m 9.Böhler, Isabel 87 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,06 m 10.Bürkel, Stefanie 87 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 6,24 m 11.Schilling, Sina 87 TV Schriesheim 6,12 m 12.Rupp, Sabrina 87 TV Eppelheim 5,77 m 13.Metzger, Marianne 87 LG Bruhrain 5,74 m 14.Popp, Manuela 87 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 4,75 m
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Kho, Natalie 88 TV Eppelheim 5,1 sec Q 2.Theobald, Lisa 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,2 sec 3.Döderlein, Viktoria 88 TV Schriesheim 5,2 sec 4.Siller, Nelly 88 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec 5.Semb, Julie 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,5 sec Zimmermann, Annika 88 ASV Eppelheim n.a. 2. Vorlauf 1.Metzger, Natalie 88 LG Bruhrain 4,8 sec Q 2.Engwicht, Lena 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,8 sec q 3.Werle, Kathrin 88 TSG 78 Heidelberg 5,0 sec q 4.Schaaf, Corina 88 DBG Eppelheim 5,4 sec 5.Grützmacher, Leoni 88 TV Schriesheim 5,5 sec 6.Lamade, Janine 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,6 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Benz, Kathrin 88 TSV Meckesheim 4,8 sec Q 2.Dubil, Miriam 88 DBG Eppelheim 5,0 sec q 3.Lorenz, Thekla 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,1 sec 4.Meißner, Annika 88 TV Schriesheim 5,3 sec 5.Müller, Gila 88 TV Schriesheim 5,5 sec 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Benz, Kathrin 88 TSV Meckesheim 4,9 sec 2.Engwicht, Lena 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 4,9 sec 3.Metzger, Natalie 88 LG Bruhrain 5,0 sec 4.Dubil, Miriam 88 DBG Eppelheim 5,1 sec 5.Werle, Kathrin 88 TSG 78 Heidelberg 5,2 sec 6.Kho, Natalie 88 TV Eppelheim 5,2 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Lorenz, Thekla 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,45 m 2.Benz, Kathrin 88 TSV Meckesheim 1,35 m 2.Zimmermann, Annika 88 ASV Eppelheim 1,35 m 5.Metzger, Natalie 88 LG Bruhrain 1,25 m 5.Dubil, Miriam 88 DBG Eppelheim 1,25 m 7.Grützmacher, Leoni 88 TV Schriesheim 1,20 m 7.Schaaf, Corina 88 DBG Eppelheim 1,20 m 9.Engwicht, Lena 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,20 m 10.Lamade, Janine 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,15 m 11.Döderlein, Viktoria 88 TV Schriesheim 1,15 m 12.Meißner, Annika 88 TV Schriesheim 1,05 m 13.Beram, Alexandra 88 DBG Eppelheim 1,00 m Werle, Kathrin 88 TSG 78 Heidelberg o.g.V. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Benz, Kathrin 88 TSV Meckesheim 8,34 m 2.Lorenz, Thekla 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,54 m 3.Zimmermann, Annika 88 ASV Eppelheim 7,22 m 4.Grützmacher, Leoni 88 TV Schriesheim 6,89 m 5.Lamade, Janine 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,87 m 6.Engwicht, Lena 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,46 m 7.Metzger, Natalie 88 LG Bruhrain 6,16 m 8.Meißner, Annika 88 TV Schriesheim 5,97 m 9.Müller, Gila 88 TV Schriesheim 5,75 m 10.Döderlein, Viktoria 88 TV Schriesheim 5,22 m 11.Siller, Nelly 88 TV Schriesheim 5,01 m 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Werle, Kathrin 88 TSG 78 Heidelberg 7,3 sec Q 1.Lorenz, Thekla 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,3 sec Q 3.Kho, Natalie 88 TV Eppelheim 7,5 sec q Theobald, Lisa 88 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD aufg. 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Lorenz, Thekla 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,8 sec 2.Werle, Kathrin 88 TSG 78 Heidelberg 7,3 sec 3.Kho, Natalie 88 TV Eppelheim 7,4 sec 2x35-m-Hürdenl. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Lorenz, Thekla 88 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 14,1 sec 2.Werle, Kathrin 88 TSG 78 Heidelberg 14,6 sec 3.Kho, Natalie 88 TV Eppelheim 14,9 sec
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Kief, Annika 89 TSG Ketsch 4,8 sec Q 2.Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 4,9 sec q 3.Schöffer, Carolin 89 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec 4.Böhler, Julia 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 5,9 sec Rink, Anna 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD n.a. 2. Vorlauf 1.Gayer, Nadine 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 5,0 sec Q 2.Müller, Nicole 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 5,3 sec 3.Meusel, Anna 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 5,5 sec 4.Oszcipok, Miriam 89 TSG Ketsch 5,7 sec 5.Wetter, Naomi 89 TSV Meckesheim 5,9 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Haas, Valerie 89 TV Eppelheim 5,5 sec Q 2.Pauli, Lisa 89 LG Bruhrain 5,5 sec 3.Schleich, Katrin 89 DJK Hockenheim 5,6 sec 4.Horak, Sarah 89 LG Bruhrain 5,8 sec Otto, Sandra 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau n.a. 4. Vorlauf 1.Drixler, Lena 89 LG Bruhrain 5,1 sec Q 2.Mühlbauer, Vera 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 5,2 sec q 3.Sange, Carolin 89 TSV Meckesheim 5,3 sec 4.Witke, Tanja 89 TSV Meckesheim 5,9 sec van den Berg, Stephanie 89 TV Eppelheim n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 4,6 sec 2.Gayer, Nadine 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 4,9 sec 3.Kief, Annika 89 TSG Ketsch 5,0 sec 4.Drixler, Lena 89 LG Bruhrain 5,1 sec 5.Mühlbauer, Vera 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 5,2 sec 6.Haas, Valerie 89 TV Eppelheim 5,4 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Hufschmidt, Deborah 90 TSG 78 Heidelberg 1,40 m 2.Schumacher, Marion 89 DBG Eppelheim 1,30 m 3.Gayer, Nadine 89 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 1,25 m 3.Rink, Anna 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1,25 m 5.Müller, Nicole 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 1,20 m 5.Baarends, Julia 90 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 1,20 m 5.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 1,20 m 5.Kief, Annika 89 TSG Ketsch 1,20 m 9.Meusel, Anna 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 1,15 m 9.Mühlbauer, Vera 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 1,15 m 9.Schöffer, Carolin 89 TV Schriesheim 1,15 m 12.Schleich, Katrin 89 DJK Hockenheim 1,10 m Drixler, Lena 89 LG Bruhrain n.a. Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD n.a. Kugelstoß Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Schumacher, Marion 89 DBG Eppelheim 7,43 m 2.Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 6,52 m 3.Drixler, Lena 89 LG Bruhrain 6,38 m 4.Witke, Tanja 89 TSV Meckesheim 5,09 m 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Hufschmidt, Deborah 90 TSG 78 Heidelberg 7,0 sec Q 2.Meusel, Anna 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,5 sec q 3.Böhler, Julia 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 8,2 sec q 2. Vorlauf 1.Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,1 sec Q 2.Rink, Anna 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,4 sec q 3.Mühlbauer, Vera 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,5 sec q 3. Vorlauf 1.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 6,9 sec Q 2.Sange, Carolin 89 TSV Meckesheim 7,4 sec q 3.Müller, Nicole 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,9 sec q 35-m-Hürden-Lauf Endläufe 21.01.2001 1. Endlauf 1.Hufschmidt, Deborah 90 TSG 78 Heidelberg 7,1 sec 2.Rink, Anna 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,3 sec 3.Meusel, Anna 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,6 sec 2. Endlauf 1.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 7,0 sec 2.Mühlbauer, Vera 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,8 sec 3.Müller, Nicole 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 7,9 sec 3. Endlauf 1.Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 7,0 sec 2.Sange, Carolin 89 TSV Meckesheim 7,7 sec 3.Böhler, Julia 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 8,3 sec 2x35-m-Hürdenl. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 13,9 sec 2.Dumm, Marlene 89 TSG 78 Heidelberg 14,1 sec 2.Hufschmidt, Deborah 90 TSG 78 Heidelberg 14,1 sec 4.Rink, Anna 89 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 14,7 sec 5.Sange, Carolin 89 TSV Meckesheim 15,1 sec 5.Meusel, Anna 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 15,1 sec 7.Mühlbauer, Vera 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 15,3 sec 8.Müller, Nicole 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 15,8 sec 9.Böhler, Julia 89 TSV Handschuhsheim 16,5 sec
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Hufschmidt, Deborah 90 TSG 78 Heidelberg 5,1 sec Q 2.Baarends, Julia 90 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 5,2 sec q 3.Lierz, Lena 90 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec 4.Engwicht, Sina 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec 5.Weber, Elisabeth 90 TSV Meckesheim 5,7 sec 6.Schmidt, Katharina 90 TV Schriesheim 6,1 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Paul, Julia 90 TV Schriesheim 5,0 sec Q 2.Weber, Theresa 90 TSV Meckesheim 5,5 sec 3.Kemm, Larissa 90 LG Bruhrain 5,9 sec 4.Summerfield, Louise 90 TSV Meckesheim 6,0 sec Neureither, Corinna 90 ASV Eppelheim n.a. 3. Vorlauf 1.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 5,1 sec Q 2.Munro, Caroline 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,4 sec q 3.Kallabis, Valerie 90 TSG Ketsch 6,0 sec 4.Dobhan, Ulrike 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,1 sec 5.Waschke, Frederike 90 TV Schriesheim 6,2 sec 4. Vorlauf 1.Herold, Sarah 90 ASV Eppelheim 5,3 sec Q 2.Müller, Daria 90 TSG Ketsch 5,7 sec 2.Mertens, Alexandra 90 TV Schriesheim 5,7 sec 4.Woesler, Annika 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,9 sec Faller, Claudia 90 TSG Wiesloch n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Hufschmidt, Deborah 90 TSG 78 Heidelberg 4,9 sec 2.Paul, Julia 90 TV Schriesheim 5,0 sec 3.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 5,0 sec 4.Herold, Sarah 90 ASV Eppelheim 5,1 sec 5.Baarends, Julia 90 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 5,3 sec 6.Munro, Caroline 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,8 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Lierz, Lena 90 TV Schriesheim 3,78 m 2.Maiwald, Anna 90 SG Nußloch 3,70 m 3.Baarends, Julia 90 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 3,58 m 4.Paul, Julia 90 TV Schriesheim 3,51 m 5.Herold, Sarah 90 ASV Eppelheim 3,44 m 6.Mertens, Alexandra 90 TV Schriesheim 3,18 m 7.Weber, Elisabeth 90 TSV Meckesheim 3,16 m 8.Weber, Theresa 90 TSV Meckesheim 3,07 m 9.Kemm, Larissa 90 LG Bruhrain 2,99 m 10.Summerfield, Louise 90 TSV Meckesheim 2,97 m 11.Müller, Daria 90 TSG Ketsch 2,84 m 12.Engwicht, Sina 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,70 m 13.Schmidt, Katharina 90 TV Schriesheim 2,69 m 13.Waschke, Frederike 90 TV Schriesheim 2,69 m 15.Dobhan, Ulrike 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,63 m 16.Kallabis, Valerie 90 TSG Ketsch 2,62 m 17.Munro, Caroline 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,52 m 18.Woesler, Annika 90 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,48 m Faller, Claudia 90 TSG Wiesloch n.a. Neureither, Corinna 90 ASV Eppelheim n.a.
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Becker, Caroline 91 TSG Wiesloch 5,4 sec Q 1.Schlag, Carina 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,4 sec Q 3.Kempf, Stefanie 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec q 4.Rinas, Katrin 91 TV Schriesheim 5,6 sec 4.Knoblich, Henrike 91 TV Schriesheim 5,6 sec 6.Noack, Laura 91 LG Bruhrain 5,9 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Schneider, Katrin 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,3 sec Q 2.Leinert, Johanna 91 TV Schriesheim 5,4 sec q 3.Dumm, Nora 91 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,6 sec 4.Sitzler, Claudia 91 TSV Meckesheim 5,8 sec 5.Heckel, Elisabeth 91 TSV Meckesheim 5,9 sec 5.Lang, Nadja 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,9 sec 3. Vorlauf 1.Schnabel, Leonie 91 TV Schriesheim 5,5 sec Q 2.Wabersich, Johanna 91 LG Bruhrain 5,6 sec 3.Hilpert, Vanessa 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,7 sec 4.Lloi, Lori 91 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 5,9 sec 5.Eck, Larissa 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,2 sec 6.Neureither, Stefanie 91 ASV Eppelheim 6,6 sec 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Schneider, Katrin 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,2 sec 2.Schlag, Carina 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,2 sec 3.Becker, Caroline 91 TSG Wiesloch 5,3 sec 4.Schnabel, Leonie 91 TV Schriesheim 5,3 sec 5.Kempf, Stefanie 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 5,5 sec 6.Leinert, Johanna 91 TV Schriesheim 5,6 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Becker, Caroline 91 TSG Wiesloch 3,53 m 2.Schnabel, Leonie 91 TV Schriesheim 3,35 m 3.Knoblich, Henrike 91 TV Schriesheim 3,29 m 4.Schneider, Katrin 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,24 m 5.Wabersich, Johanna 91 LG Bruhrain 3,18 m 6.Kempf, Stefanie 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,10 m 6.Dumm, Nora 91 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 3,10 m 8.Lloi, Lori 91 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 3,08 m 9.Sitzler, Claudia 91 TSV Meckesheim 3,04 m 10.Schlag, Carina 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 3,02 m 11.Rinas, Katrin 91 TV Schriesheim 2,99 m 12.Leinert, Johanna 91 TV Schriesheim 2,9 m 13.Noack, Laura 91 LG Bruhrain 2,89 m 14.Hilpert, Vanessa 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,75 m 15.Lang, Nadja 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,64 m 16.Heckel, Elisabeth 91 TSV Meckesheim 2,59 m 17.Eck, Larissa 91 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,45 m 18.Neureither, Stefanie 91 ASV Eppelheim 2,24 m
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Nassauer, Katja 92 TV Schriesheim 6,0 sec Q 1.Munro, Valerie 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,0 sec Q 1.Heck, Miram 92 TSG Ketsch 6,0 sec Q 4.Ruck, Selina 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 6,1 sec 5.Kammerer, Lena 92 LG Bruhrain 6,3 sec 6.Veit, Melanie 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 6,5 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.La Turco, Giulia 92 DJK Hockenheim 5,7 sec Q 1.Amrhein, Fabienne 92 TSG Wiesloch 5,7 sec Q 3.Theobald, Carla 92 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,8 sec q 4.Zaiss, Sophie 92 TG Ötigheim 6,1 sec 5.Weber, Janina 92 TV Schriesheim 6,2 sec 6.Himmele, Madeleine 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,3 sec 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Amrhein, Fabienne 92 TSG Wiesloch 5,6 sec 2.La Turco, Giulia 92 DJK Hockenheim 5,8 sec 3.Nassauer, Katja 92 TV Schriesheim 5,8 sec 4.Theobald, Carla 92 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 5,9 sec 5.Munro, Valerie 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,1 sec 6.Heck, Miram 92 TSG Ketsch 6,1 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Nassauer, Katja 92 TV Schriesheim 2,89 m 2.La Turco, Giulia 92 DJK Hockenheim 2,83 m 3.Zaiss, Sophie 92 TG Ötigheim 2,72 m 4.Amrhein, Fabienne 92 TSG Wiesloch 2,69 m 5.Ruck, Selina 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 2,62 m 6.Heck, Miram 92 TSG Ketsch 2,60 m 7.Munro, Valerie 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,58 m 8.Theobald, Carla 92 TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 2,53 m 9.Himmele, Madeleine 92 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,38 m 10.Weber, Janina 92 TV Schriesheim 2,32 m 11.Kammerer, Lena 92 LG Bruhrain 1,98 m 12.Veit, Melanie 92 TB Reilingen / LG Kurpfalz 1,96 m
30 m Vorläufe 21.01.2001 1. Vorlauf 1.Poll, Vanessa 93 DJK Hockenheim 5,8 sec Q 2.Bock, Nathalie 93 DJK Hockenheim 6,2 sec q 3.Schneider, Christina 93 TSG Ketsch 6,3 sec 4.Gesella, Jennifer 93 LG Bruhrain 6,6 sec 5.Stolinski, Melissa 93 TSG Ketsch 6,6 sec 2. Vorlauf 1.Binz, Beatrix 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,3 sec Q 2.Scholl, Julia 93 DJK Hockenheim 6,3 sec 3.Geprägs, Denise 93 LG Bruhrain 6,6 sec 4.Heneka, Anne-Sophie 93 LG Bruhrain 7,1 sec Sorgenfrei, Frieda 93 TV Schriesheim n.a. 3. Vorlauf 1.Schlegel, Hanna 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,0 sec Q 2.Noack, Johanna 93 LG Bruhrain 6,2 sec 3.Scholl, Lisa 93 DJK Hockenheim 6,5 sec 4.Kappenstein, Julia 93 TSG Ketsch 6,7 sec Schuppe, Katharina 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. 4. Vorlauf 1.Müller, Annika 93 TSG Ketsch 6,1 sec Q 2.Woesler, Annabelle 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,2 sec Gaus, Kira 93 LG Bruhrain n.a. Schäfer, Isabell 93 TSG Ketsch n.a. 5. Vorlauf 1.Haliclioglu, Lale 93 LG Bruhrain 6,2 sec Q 2.Milich, Isabel 93 LG Bruhrain 6,3 sec 3.Schuppe, Katharina 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,7 sec 3.Schäfer, Isabell 93 TSG Ketsch 6,7 sec 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Poll, Vanessa 93 DJK Hockenheim 5,8 sec 2.Haliclioglu, Lale 93 LG Bruhrain 6,0 sec 3.Müller, Annika 93 TSG Ketsch 6,1 sec 4.Bock, Nathalie 93 DJK Hockenheim 6,1 sec 5.Schlegel, Hanna 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,2 sec 6.Binz, Beatrix 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,2 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Poll, Vanessa 93 DJK Hockenheim 2,90 m 2.Schlegel, Hanna 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,79 m 3.Haliclioglu, Lale 93 LG Bruhrain 2,55 m 4.Binz, Beatrix 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,50 m 5.Milich, Isabel 93 LG Bruhrain 2,31 m 6.Scholl, Julia 93 DJK Hockenheim 2,30 m 7.Bock, Nathalie 93 DJK Hockenheim 2,29 m 7.Scholl, Lisa 93 DJK Hockenheim 2,29 m 9.Müller, Annika 93 TSG Ketsch 2,20 m 10.Gesella, Jennifer 93 LG Bruhrain 2,18 m 11.Woesler, Annabelle 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 2,09 m 11.Geprägs, Denise 93 LG Bruhrain 2,09 m 13.Noack, Johanna 93 LG Bruhrain 1,94 m 14.Kappenstein, Julia 93 TSG Ketsch 1,89 m 15.Schneider, Christina 93 TSG Ketsch 1,85 m 16.Schuppe, Katharina 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,80 m 17.Heneka, Anne-Sophie 93 LG Bruhrain 1,73 m Stolinski, Melissa 93 TSG Ketsch n.a. Schuppe, Katharina 93 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Gaus, Kira 93 LG Bruhrain n.a. Sorgenfrei, Frieda 93 TV Schriesheim n.a. Schäfer, Isabell 93 TSG Ketsch n.a.
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Müller, Tami 94 TSG Ketsch 6,6 sec Q 2.Russo, Elisa 94 TSG Ketsch 7,2 sec q 3.Schneider, Laura 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,3 sec q Benz, Madeleine 94 TSV Meckesheim n.a. 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Müller, Tami 94 TSG Ketsch 6,3 sec 2.Russo, Elisa 94 TSG Ketsch 6,8 sec 3.Schneider, Laura 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,5 sec Benz, Madeleine 94 TSV Meckesheim n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Müller, Tami 94 TSG Ketsch 1,85 m 2.Stolinski, Melissa 93 TSG Ketsch 1,84 m 3.Russo, Elisa 94 TSG Ketsch 1,78 m 4.Schneider, Laura 94 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,63 m Benz, Madeleine 94 TSV Meckesheim n.a.
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Lorenz, Freia 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 6,8 sec Q 2.Veyhl, Wanda 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,6 sec q 3.Gaa, Anne 95 TSG Ketsch 8,3 sec q 4.Baarends, Marie 95 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 9,1 sec q 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Lorenz, Freia 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,1 sec 2.Gaa, Anne 95 TSG Ketsch 7,4 sec 3.Baarends, Marie 95 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 7,7 sec 4.Veyhl, Wanda 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,3 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 1.Veyhl, Wanda 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,71 m 2.Gaa, Anne 95 TSG Ketsch 1,67 m 3.Lorenz, Freia 95 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1,60 m 4.Baarends, Marie 95 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 1,43 m
30 m Vorlauf 21.01.2001 1.Tretschock, Lara Meike 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,5 sec Q 2.Betschka, Laura 96 LG Bruhrain 8,1 sec q 3.Magin, Katrin 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 9,6 sec q 4.Schleich, Anouk 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 9,7 sec q 30 m Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.Tretschock, Lara Meike 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 7,2 sec 2.Betschka, Laura 96 LG Bruhrain 7,4 sec 3.Schleich, Anouk 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 8,7 sec Magin, Katrin 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a. Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 21.01.2001 Magin, Katrin 96 SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. n.a.
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1:05,1 min Ylänne, E 86 - Bayhan, B 87 - Berneth, J 87 - Köhler, F 87
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.TV Schriesheim 1:05,5 min Siller, N 88 - Müller, G 88 - Döderlein, V 88 - Meißner, A 88 2.LG Bruhrain 1:05,9 min Metzger, N 88 - Pauli, L 89 - Horak, S 89 - Drixler, L 89 3.TSG Rohrbach / LG USC HD 1:06,9 min Rink, A 89 - Dumm, M 89 - Theobald, L 88 - Semb, J 88
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. I 1:09,7 min Engwicht, S 90 - Dobhan, U 90 - Kempf, S 91 - Schlag, C 91 2.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. II 1:16,0 min Eck, L 91 - Schneider, K 91 - Lang, N 91 - Woesler, A 93
4x1 Runden-Staf. Endlauf 21.01.2001 1.LG Bruhrain 1:24,4 min Geprägs, D 93 - Milich, I 93 - Kammerer, L 92 - Haliclioglu, L 93 2.SG Walldorf Astoria 02 e.V. 1:34,4 min Schlegel, H 93 - Binz, B 93 - Schlegel, J 95 - Heinzmann, M 96